Založit novou webovou stránku nebo e-shopChci nový web
aktualizováno: 10.10.2018 20:42:34 

FK  AJAX ŠTRAMPOUCH

 
 
 
                   ROZPIS III.TŘÍDA PODZIM 2015
 
 
 
 
 
1. 22.08.2015 17:00 Nepoměřice Sedlec B  
1. 22.08.2015 17:00 Miskovice Kaňk  
1. 22.08.2015 17:00 Horky Kluky  
1. 22.08.2015 17:00 Tupadly B Štrampouch  
1. 22.08.2015 17:00 Č. Janovice Nové Dvory  
1. 23.08.2015 17:00 Bílé Podolí B Křesetice  
1. 23.08.2015 17:00 Paběnice B Suchdol B  
 
2. 29.08.2015 17:00 Kaňk Horky  
2. 29.08.2015 17:00 Kluky Bílé Podolí B  
2. 29.08.2015 17:00 Křesetice Tupadly B  
2. 29.08.2015 17:00 Štrampouch Č. Janovice  
2. 30.08.2015 17:00 Paběnice B Nepoměřice  
2. 30.08.2015 17:00 Sedlec B Miskovice  
2. 30.08.2015 17:00 Suchdol B Nové Dvory  
 
3. 05.09.2015 17:00 Tupadly B Kluky  
3. 05.09.2015 17:00 Bílé Podolí B Kaňk  
3. 05.09.2015 17:00 Horky Sedlec B  
3. 05.09.2015 17:00 Miskovice Paběnice B  
3. 05.09.2015 17:00 Nepoměřice Suchdol B  
3. 06.09.2015 17:00 Nové Dvory Štrampouch  
3. 06.09.2015 17:00 Č. Janovice Křesetice  
 
4. 12.09.2015 17:00 Nepoměřice Miskovice  
4. 12.09.2015 17:00 Kaňk Tupadly B  
4. 12.09.2015 17:00 Kluky Č. Janovice  
4. 12.09.2015 17:00 Křesetice Nové Dvory  
4. 13.09.2015 17:00 Paběnice B Horky  
4. 13.09.2015 17:00 Sedlec B Bílé Podolí B  
4. 13.09.2015 17:00 Suchdol B Štrampouch  
 
5. 19.09.2015 16:30 Štrampouch Křesetice  
5. 19.09.2015 16:30 Č. Janovice Kaňk  
5. 19.09.2015 16:30 Tupadly B Sedlec B  
5. 19.09.2015 16:30 Bílé Podolí B Paběnice B  
5. 19.09.2015 16:30 Horky Nepoměřice  
5. 19.09.2015 16:30 Miskovice Suchdol B  
5. 20.09.2015 16:30 Nové Dvory Kluky  
 
6. 26.09.2015 16:30 Miskovice Horky  
6. 26.09.2015 16:30 Nepoměřice Bílé Podolí B  
6. 26.09.2015 16:30 Kaňk Nové Dvory  
6. 26.09.2015 16:30 Kluky Štrampouch  
6. 27.09.2015 16:30 Paběnice B Tupadly B  
6. 27.09.2015 16:30 Sedlec B Č. Janovice B  
6. 27.09.2015 16:30 Suchdol B Křesetice  
 
7. 03.10.2015 16:00 Křesetice Kluky  
7. 03.10.2015 16:00 Štrampouch Kaňk  
7. 03.10.2015 16:00 Č. Janovice Paběnice B  
7. 03.10.2015 16:00 Tupadly B Nepoměřice  
7. 03.10.2015 16:00 Horky Suchdol B  
7. 04.10.2015 16:00 Nové Dvory Sedlec B  
7. 04.10.2015 16:00 Bílé Podolí B Miskovice  
 
8. 10.10.2015 16:00 Horky Bílé Podolí B  
8. 10.10.2015 16:00 Miskovice Tupadly B  
8. 10.10.2015 16:00 Nepoměřice Č. Janovice  
8. 10.10.2015 16:00 Kaňk Křesetice  
8. 11.10.2015 16:00 Paběnice B Nové Dvory  
8. 11.10.2015 16:00 Sedlec B Štrampouch  
8. 11.10.2015 16:00 Suchdol B Kluky  
 
9. 17.10.2015 15:30 Kluky Kaňk  
9. 17.10.2015 15:30 Křesetice Sedlec B  
9. 17.10.2015 15:30 Štrampouch Paběnice B  
9. 17.10.2015 15:30 Tupadly B Horky  
9. 17.10.2015 15:30 Bílé Podolí B Suchdol B  
9. 18.10.2015 15:30 Nové Dvory Nepoměřice  
9. 18.10.2015 15:30 Č. Janovice Miskovice  
 
10. 24.10.2015 14:30 Bílé Podolí B Tupadly B  
10. 24.10.2015 14:30 Horky Č. Janovice  
10. 24.10.2015 14:30 Miskovice Nové Dvory  
10. 24.10.2015 14:30 Nepoměřice Štrampouch  
10. 25.10.2015 14:30 Paběnice B Křesetice  
10. 25.10.2015 14:30 Sedlec B Kluky  
10. 25.10.2015 14:30 Suchdol B Kaňk  
 
11. 31.10.2015 14:00 Kaňk Sedlec B  
11. 31.10.2015 14:00 Kluky Paběnice B  
11. 31.10.2015 14:00 Křesetice Nepoměřice  
11. 31.10.2015 14:00 Štrampouch Miskovice  
11. 31.10.2015 14:00 Č. Janovice Bílé Podolí B  
11. 31.10.2015 14:00 Tupadly B Suchdol B  
11. 01.11.2015 14:00 Nové Dvory Horky  
 
12. 07.11.2015 14:00 Tupadly B Č. Janovice  
12. 07.11.2015 14:00 Horky Štrampouch  
12. 07.11.2015 14:00 Miskovice Křesetice  
12. 07.11.2015 14:00 Nepoměřice Kluky  
12. 08.11.2015 14:00 Bílé Podolí B Nové Dvory  
12. 08.11.2015 14:00 Paběnice B Kaňk  
12. 08.11.2015 14:00 Suchdol B Sedlec B  
 
13. 14.11.2015 13:30 Kaňk Nepoměřice  
13. 14.11.2015 13:30 Kluky Miskovice  
13. 14.11.2015 13:30 Křesetice Horky  
13. 14.11.2015 13:30 Štrampouch Bílé Podolí B  
13. 14.11.2015 13:30 Č. Janovice Suchdol B  
13. 15.11.2015 13:30 Sedlec B Paběnice B  
13. 15.11.2015 13:30 Nové Dvory Tupadly B  

 

TOPlist